Latvija


Adreses Uzņēmumu skaits Struktūrvienību skaits Iestāžu skaits
Daugavpils103129397101
Jelgava8730519478
Jēkabpils2911256539
Jūrmala9968445847
Liepāja12172638984
Rēzekne3962320554
Rīga21360592163633
Valmiera3956276646
Ventspils5281351349
Aglonas novads3678918
Aizkraukles novads1188100627
Aizputes novads122940731
Aknīstes novads3201008
Alojas novads74717135
Alsungas novads268646
Alūksnes novads2518107856
Amatas novads118220211
Apes novads51313431
Auces novads84925919
Ādažu novads218477722
Babītes novads233760911
Baldones novads84419115
Baltinavas novads126369
Balvu novads161682344
Bauskas novads3995142140
Beverīnas novads62711412
Brocēnu novads86817230
Burtnieku novads144733426
Carnikavas novads134125411
Cesvaines novads30514812
Cēsu novads3185217836
Ciblas novads3826530
Dagdas novads76632050
Daugavpils novads266767347
Dobeles novads2834123834
Dundagas novads5831732
Durbes novads7197819
Engures novads133532017
Ērgļu novads43221514
Garkalnes novads20074274
Grobiņas novads139234824
Gulbenes novads2728150765
Iecavas novads117439216
Ikšķiles novads184935313
Ilūkstes novads73023227
Inčukalna novads114434910
Jaunjelgavas novads84022619
Jaunpiebalgas novads4031202
Jaunpils novads405495
Jelgavas novads314963835
Jēkabpils novads75315615
Kandavas novads137339436
Kārsavas novads62125725
Kocēnu novads121227312
Kokneses novads78225019
Krāslavas novads144092142
Krimuldas novads89415921
Krustpils novads79616327
Kuldīgas novads4057163213
Ķeguma novads99823619
Ķekavas novads4367114328
Lielvārdes novads140052918
Limbažu novads2903100465
Līgatnes novads5441513
Līvānu novads145682225
Lubānas novads22321112
Ludzas novads130191935
Madonas novads3798214366
Mazsalacas novads50815421
Mālpils novads60613413
Mārupes novads4889163824
Mērsraga novads17810413
Naukšēnu novads300655
Neretas novads5059717
Nīcas novads5879213
Ogres novads5430246156
Olaines novads286985715
Ozolnieku novads167053825
Pārgaujas novads8501209
Pāvilostas novads61313229
Pļaviņu novads63829918
Preiļu novads125475232
Priekules novads74918018
Priekuļu novads143732813
Raunas novads76913816
Rēzeknes novads333577069
Riebiņu novads64615028
Rojas novads58125514
Ropažu novads112524817
Rucavas novads3613720
Rugāju novads3776622
Rundāles novads645588
Rūjienas novads59421219
Salacgrīvas novads135248529
Salas novads6191208
Salaspils novads3662117125
Saldus novads4060168056
Saulkrastu novads114737417
Sējas novads373454
Siguldas novads3537166629
Skrīveru novads47410613
Skrundas novads73723726
Smiltenes novads177181633
Stopiņu novads229787327
Strenču novads39715813
Talsu novads4545190865
Tērvetes novads53111412
Tukuma novads4270191750
Vaiņodes novads3366915
Valkas novads113350327
Varakļānu novads35125620
Vārkavas novads3414412
Vecpiebalgas novads74516615
Vecumnieku novads133925211
Ventspils novads19734192
Viesītes novads55514912
Viļakas novads49115143
Viļānu novads45123425
Zilupes novads22519818