Latvija


Adreses Uzņēmumu skaits Struktūrvienību skaits Iestāžu skaits
Daugavpils102859345100
Jelgava8688515478
Jēkabpils2900254539
Jūrmala9913441947
Liepāja12124631883
Rēzekne3940318553
Rīga21303791469631
Valmiera3933274546
Ventspils5268348849
Aglonas novads3658818
Aizkraukles novads1186100027
Aizputes novads122240431
Aknīstes novads321988
Alojas novads74317135
Alsungas novads269646
Alūksnes novads2513107356
Amatas novads117620111
Apes novads51213231
Auces novads84425519
Ādažu novads215776522
Babītes novads231658611
Baldones novads83718715
Baltinavas novads125369
Balvu novads161081944
Bauskas novads3984141240
Beverīnas novads62811312
Brocēnu novads86617130
Burtnieku novads144333026
Carnikavas novads132625111
Cesvaines novads30314812
Cēsu novads3169215634
Ciblas novads3806530
Dagdas novads76231450
Daugavpils novads264766647
Dobeles novads2817122734
Dundagas novads5801722
Durbes novads7217819
Engures novads132831716
Ērgļu novads43021314
Garkalnes novads19914204
Grobiņas novads138734424
Gulbenes novads2710150065
Iecavas novads116539216
Ikšķiles novads183434713
Ilūkstes novads72623127
Inčukalna novads113834410
Jaunjelgavas novads82922219
Jaunpiebalgas novads4021162
Jaunpils novads403495
Jelgavas novads313463435
Jēkabpils novads75115315
Kandavas novads136838936
Kārsavas novads62025425
Kocēnu novads120727112
Kokneses novads78024718
Krāslavas novads143391742
Krimuldas novads89015621
Krustpils novads79016227
Kuldīgas novads4040162213
Ķeguma novads99623519
Ķekavas novads4336112928
Lielvārdes novads139852618
Limbažu novads2893100165
Līgatnes novads5411503
Līvānu novads145381725
Lubānas novads21921112
Ludzas novads129391435
Madonas novads3779213466
Mazsalacas novads50615221
Mālpils novads60313213
Mārupes novads4849159824
Mērsraga novads14110413
Naukšēnu novads299655
Neretas novads5059617
Nīcas novads5849213
Ogres novads5407244155
Olaines novads286184915
Ozolnieku novads165753525
Pārgaujas novads8471209
Pāvilostas novads60513129
Pļaviņu novads63329418
Preiļu novads124975132
Priekules novads74617918
Priekuļu novads141332713
Raunas novads76913816
Rēzeknes novads332476069
Riebiņu novads64414828
Rojas novads61425214
Ropažu novads111624317
Rucavas novads3603720
Rugāju novads3756622
Rundāles novads643588
Rūjienas novads59220819
Salacgrīvas novads134248429
Salas novads6121208
Salaspils novads3648115825
Saldus novads4035167156
Saulkrastu novads113637217
Sējas novads372454
Siguldas novads3517165628
Skrīveru novads46910613
Skrundas novads73523326
Smiltenes novads176481233
Stopiņu novads228184627
Strenču novads39115813
Talsu novads4511189665
Tērvetes novads53011412
Tukuma novads4252190449
Vaiņodes novads3366915
Valkas novads111950227
Varakļānu novads35025520
Vārkavas novads3404412
Vecpiebalgas novads74216615
Vecumnieku novads133825011
Ventspils novads19714182
Viesītes novads55514812
Viļakas novads48915043
Viļānu novads45123425
Zilupes novads22419818