Latvija


Adreses Uzņēmumu skaits Struktūrvienību skaits Iestāžu skaits
Daugavpils10242931998
Jelgava8628514478
Jēkabpils2879253538
Jūrmala9854440747
Liepāja12070630683
Rēzekne3913317052
Rīga21208091161630
Valmiera3922274145
Ventspils5258347449
Aglonas novads3658818
Aizkraukles novads117699927
Aizputes novads121740431
Aknīstes novads322988
Alojas novads74117135
Alsungas novads269646
Alūksnes novads2498106556
Amatas novads116420111
Apes novads51013231
Auces novads84425519
Ādažu novads214675321
Babītes novads228857911
Baldones novads82918715
Baltinavas novads125369
Balvu novads160481743
Bauskas novads3976140539
Beverīnas novads62211312
Brocēnu novads85517130
Burtnieku novads143432926
Carnikavas novads130925111
Cesvaines novads30014812
Cēsu novads3161214634
Ciblas novads3816530
Dagdas novads75931450
Daugavpils novads263066547
Dobeles novads2775122434
Dundagas novads5781712
Durbes novads7207619
Engures novads132331616
Ērgļu novads43021314
Garkalnes novads19784194
Grobiņas novads137534423
Gulbenes novads2683149365
Iecavas novads115838915
Ikšķiles novads181534513
Ilūkstes novads72523127
Inčukalna novads113634310
Jaunjelgavas novads82622219
Jaunpiebalgas novads3981162
Jaunpils novads403495
Jelgavas novads311763334
Jēkabpils novads75115315
Kandavas novads137138936
Kārsavas novads59125425
Kocēnu novads119927112
Kokneses novads77724718
Krāslavas novads142491742
Krimuldas novads88715621
Krustpils novads78716127
Kuldīgas novads4028161412
Ķeguma novads98723419
Ķekavas novads4296111927
Lielvārdes novads139052518
Limbažu novads2867100064
Līgatnes novads5381473
Līvānu novads145381725
Lubānas novads21821112
Ludzas novads127691434
Madonas novads3744212865
Mazsalacas novads50415220
Mālpils novads59113213
Mārupes novads4757158523
Mērsraga novads14110413
Naukšēnu novads296654
Neretas novads5049517
Nīcas novads5839213
Ogres novads5387243454
Olaines novads283184215
Ozolnieku novads163553525
Pārgaujas novads8471209
Pāvilostas novads60513129
Pļaviņu novads62829418
Preiļu novads123875131
Priekules novads73817918
Priekuļu novads133732613
Raunas novads76813716
Rēzeknes novads331175569
Riebiņu novads64214828
Rojas novads60525214
Ropažu novads111124317
Rucavas novads3563720
Rugāju novads3756622
Rundāles novads643588
Rūjienas novads59020819
Salacgrīvas novads133448328
Salas novads6071208
Salaspils novads3621115125
Saldus novads4007166455
Saulkrastu novads111937117
Sējas novads371454
Siguldas novads3485165528
Skrīveru novads46110513
Skrundas novads72923326
Smiltenes novads175381232
Stopiņu novads226583226
Strenču novads38315813
Talsu novads4487189364
Tērvetes novads52811412
Tukuma novads4227190348
Vaiņodes novads3366914
Valkas novads111450227
Varakļānu novads34925520
Vārkavas novads3404412
Vecpiebalgas novads73516615
Vecumnieku novads133324811
Ventspils novads19554182
Viesītes novads55214612
Viļakas novads48714943
Viļānu novads45123425
Zilupes novads22219818