Latvija


Adreses Uzņēmumu skaits Struktūrvienību skaits Iestāžu skaits
Daugavpils103369449101
Jelgava8747521678
Jēkabpils2913257239
Jūrmala9976448447
Liepāja12181643184
Rēzekne3969322354
Rīga21389492716633
Valmiera3967278646
Ventspils5290352949
Aglonas novads3668918
Aizkraukles novads1192101527
Aizputes novads123140931
Aknīstes novads3221008
Alojas novads74917535
Alsungas novads270646
Alūksnes novads2523108256
Amatas novads118420311
Apes novads51213431
Auces novads84925919
Ādažu novads218878822
Babītes novads234461911
Baldones novads85119315
Baltinavas novads126369
Balvu novads162682744
Bauskas novads3996142540
Beverīnas novads62711412
Brocēnu novads87017430
Burtnieku novads145133426
Carnikavas novads134525811
Cesvaines novads30714912
Cēsu novads3187219636
Ciblas novads3836631
Dagdas novads76732150
Daugavpils novads268367647
Dobeles novads2846124234
Dundagas novads5831732
Durbes novads7207819
Engures novads134132117
Ērgļu novads43021514
Garkalnes novads20174324
Grobiņas novads139334924
Gulbenes novads2740151065
Iecavas novads117539716
Ikšķiles novads185235613
Ilūkstes novads73123427
Inčukalna novads114635110
Jaunjelgavas novads84022820
Jaunpiebalgas novads4041212
Jaunpils novads406495
Jelgavas novads315063935
Jēkabpils novads75515615
Kandavas novads137439536
Kārsavas novads62225925
Kocēnu novads121627412
Kokneses novads78325119
Krāslavas novads144492642
Krimuldas novads89616021
Krustpils novads79716427
Kuldīgas novads4063164013
Ķeguma novads100023719
Ķekavas novads4374115628
Lielvārdes novads140252918
Limbažu novads2912100965
Līgatnes novads5451543
Līvānu novads146082725
Lubānas novads22421112
Ludzas novads130392135
Madonas novads3805215066
Mazsalacas novads51115521
Mālpils novads61113413
Mārupes novads4911167224
Mērsraga novads17710513
Naukšēnu novads301655
Neretas novads5069717
Nīcas novads5879313
Ogres novads5447247456
Olaines novads287886015
Ozolnieku novads167454025
Pārgaujas novads8481209
Pāvilostas novads61413529
Pļaviņu novads64130018
Preiļu novads126375832
Priekules novads75118018
Priekuļu novads143932913
Raunas novads76813816
Rēzeknes novads333377270
Riebiņu novads64815928
Rojas novads58325614
Ropažu novads112824817
Rucavas novads3613720
Rugāju novads3776622
Rundāles novads646588
Rūjienas novads59621219
Salacgrīvas novads135548929
Salas novads6221218
Salaspils novads3668117925
Saldus novads4068168756
Saulkrastu novads115337617
Sējas novads374454
Siguldas novads3548167429
Skrīveru novads47410613
Skrundas novads73623826
Smiltenes novads177682233
Stopiņu novads230388427
Strenču novads39915913
Talsu novads4558192265
Tērvetes novads53111412
Tukuma novads4276192150
Vaiņodes novads3366915
Valkas novads113450427
Varakļānu novads35125620
Vārkavas novads3414812
Vecpiebalgas novads74616715
Vecumnieku novads134425211
Ventspils novads19784192
Viesītes novads55614912
Viļakas novads49215343
Viļānu novads45223425
Zilupes novads22419818