Tukuma novads, Engures pagasts

Address was located in Engures novads
57° 9' 44.46", 23° 13' 10.78824"

Addresses Companies Departments Authorities Real estate Real estate transactions
Abragciems0203210
Apšuciems24111342121
Bērzciems4015013679
Engure2101036974374
Ezernieki1002117
Klapkalnciems30170388202
Ķesterciems56170836611
Plieņciems36100367147

Data source and license: Data of the State address register information system, open data license: Creative Commons Attribution