Ogres novads, Tīnūžu pagasts

Address was located in Ikšķiles novads
56° 51' 22.86288", 24° 30' 40.70808"

Addresses Company count Department count Authorities count Real estate Number of real estate transactions
Aizupes14819720
Ceplīši11105314
Dobelnieki325020182
Kalnāji1500297
Kancersili0001132
Saulesdārzs191012359
Tīnūži8612126272
Turkalne365011226

Data source and license: Data of the State address register information system, open data license: Creative Commons Attribution