Latvia


Addresses Company count Department count Authorities count Number of real estate transactions
Daugavpils105491001610919464
Jelgava899556448112343
Jūrmala1024647905216721
Liepāja1215668448416642
Rēzekne40533417576960
Rīga21697799569644164301
Ventspils53593695517427

Data source and license: Data of the State address register information system, open data license: Creative Commons Attribution