Cēsu novads, Drabešu pagasts

Address was located in Amatas novads
57° 15' 30.28968", 25° 14' 47.54364"

Addresses Companies Departments Authorities Real estate Real estate transactions
Agra221023084
Amata4207932
Amatciems32170300162
Bille143010431
Drabeši10205813
Ieriķi58361314100
Kārļi7304015
Līvi74151307113
Meijermuiža317013369

Data source and license: Data of the State address register information system, open data license: Creative Commons Attribution