Bauskas novads, Iecavas pagasts

56° 24' 36.67248", 24° 12' 0.24803999999995"

Addresses Company count Department count Authorities count Real estate Number of real estate transactions
Audrupi2004680
Dimzukalns22130104141
Dzelzāmurs3002458
Dzimtmisa7212885
Rosme1107932
Zālīte1560175187
Zorģi2530105100

Data source and license: Data of the State address register information system, open data license: Creative Commons Attribution