Augšdaugavas novads, Laucesas pagasts

Address was located in Daugavpils novads
55° 49' 32.66724", 26° 32' 29.05944"

Addresses Company count Department count Authorities count Real estate Number of real estate transactions
Dubovka00010
Laucesa201010522
Laucese10013153
Maļutki7206025
Mirnijs1610219560
Peski 14104912
Peski 213006116

Data source and license: Data of the State address register information system, open data license: Creative Commons Attribution