Ādažu novads

Cancelled: 30.06.2021
Address relocated to Ādažu novads
57° 5' 58.77096", 24° 23' 56.64444"

Addresses Company count Department count Authorities count Real estate Number of real estate transactions
Alderi85320299235
Atari20108064
Ādaži1298773000
Āņi24206544
Baltezers202570587469
Birznieki104010751
Divezeri51013150
Eimuri274309755
Garkalne92180370200
Iļķene16808144
Kadaga2385001223840
Stapriņi113310363135

Data source and license: Data of the State address register information system, open data license: Creative Commons Attribution