Ādažu novads, Ādažu pagasts

57° 5' 58.77096", 24° 23' 56.64444"

Addresses Company count Department count Authorities count Real estate Number of real estate transactions
Alderi87320299235
Atari20108064
Āņi24206544
Baltezers202570587469
Birznieki115010751
Divezeri51013150
Eimuri294409755
Garkalne94180370200
Iļķene16808144
Kadaga2395041223840
Stapriņi117320363135

Data source and license: Data of the State address register information system, open data license: Creative Commons Attribution