Latvia


Addresses Company count Department count Authorities count
Daugavpils10262933899
Jelgava8645514878
Jēkabpils2890254138
Jūrmala9888441247
Liepāja12089631583
Rēzekne3919318352
Rīga21256491383631
Valmiera3925274245
Ventspils5262348649
Aglonas novads3658818
Aizkraukles novads118099927
Aizputes novads122140431
Aknīstes novads322988
Alojas novads74217135
Alsungas novads270646
Alūksnes novads2504107356
Amatas novads117020111
Apes novads51213231
Auces novads84425519
Ādažu novads215076321
Babītes novads229858411
Baldones novads83218715
Baltinavas novads125369
Balvu novads160881943
Bauskas novads3977140939
Beverīnas novads62511312
Brocēnu novads86017130
Burtnieku novads143432926
Carnikavas novads131825111
Cesvaines novads30214812
Cēsu novads3163215334
Ciblas novads3806530
Dagdas novads75831450
Daugavpils novads263266647
Dobeles novads2795122634
Dundagas novads5781722
Durbes novads7207819
Engures novads132431716
Ērgļu novads43021314
Garkalnes novads19854204
Grobiņas novads138134423
Gulbenes novads2691149765
Iecavas novads116039216
Ikšķiles novads182434613
Ilūkstes novads72523127
Inčukalna novads113734310
Jaunjelgavas novads82822219
Jaunpiebalgas novads3991162
Jaunpils novads403495
Jelgavas novads312663435
Jēkabpils novads75115315
Kandavas novads137038936
Kārsavas novads61925425
Kocēnu novads120427112
Kokneses novads78124718
Krāslavas novads142791742
Krimuldas novads88915621
Krustpils novads78916227
Kuldīgas novads4034161812
Ķeguma novads98623519
Ķekavas novads4301112427
Lielvārdes novads139352518
Limbažu novads2883100065
Līgatnes novads5381503
Līvānu novads145381725
Lubānas novads21921112
Ludzas novads128891434
Madonas novads3760213165
Mazsalacas novads50415221
Mālpils novads59613213
Mārupes novads4788159523
Mērsraga novads14110413
Naukšēnu novads296655
Neretas novads5049617
Nīcas novads5869213
Ogres novads5392244054
Olaines novads284884615
Ozolnieku novads164353525
Pārgaujas novads8481209
Pāvilostas novads60513129
Pļaviņu novads62929418
Preiļu novads124575131
Priekules novads73917918
Priekuļu novads136932713
Raunas novads76813716
Rēzeknes novads331475969
Riebiņu novads64314828
Rojas novads61125214
Ropažu novads111324317
Rucavas novads3603720
Rugāju novads3756622
Rundāles novads643588
Rūjienas novads59120819
Salacgrīvas novads133548429
Salas novads6081208
Salaspils novads3633115825
Saldus novads4022166655
Saulkrastu novads112337117
Sējas novads371454
Siguldas novads3495165528
Skrīveru novads46510613
Skrundas novads73123326
Smiltenes novads175881233
Stopiņu novads227484326
Strenču novads39015813
Talsu novads4494189564
Tērvetes novads53011412
Tukuma novads4236190448
Vaiņodes novads3366915
Valkas novads111750227
Varakļānu novads34925520
Vārkavas novads3404412
Vecpiebalgas novads74016615
Vecumnieku novads133824811
Ventspils novads19634182
Viesītes novads55314812
Viļakas novads48815043
Viļānu novads45123425
Zilupes novads22219818