Latvia


Addresses Company count Department count Authorities count
Daugavpils103129394101
Jelgava8730519278
Jēkabpils2911256439
Jūrmala9968445447
Liepāja12172638584
Rēzekne3962320254
Rīga21360592120633
Valmiera3956276446
Ventspils5281351049
Aglonas novads3678918
Aizkraukles novads1188100527
Aizputes novads122940631
Aknīstes novads3201008
Alojas novads74717135
Alsungas novads268646
Alūksnes novads2518107756
Amatas novads118220211
Apes novads51313431
Auces novads84925819
Ādažu novads218477622
Babītes novads233760711
Baldones novads84419115
Baltinavas novads126369
Balvu novads161682244
Bauskas novads3995142040
Beverīnas novads62711412
Brocēnu novads86817130
Burtnieku novads144733426
Carnikavas novads134125411
Cesvaines novads30514812
Cēsu novads3185217336
Ciblas novads3826530
Dagdas novads76631850
Daugavpils novads266767347
Dobeles novads2834123734
Dundagas novads5831732
Durbes novads7197819
Engures novads133531917
Ērgļu novads43221514
Garkalnes novads20074264
Grobiņas novads139234624
Gulbenes novads2728150765
Iecavas novads117439216
Ikšķiles novads184935313
Ilūkstes novads73023227
Inčukalna novads114434710
Jaunjelgavas novads84022519
Jaunpiebalgas novads4031202
Jaunpils novads405495
Jelgavas novads314963835
Jēkabpils novads75315615
Kandavas novads137339236
Kārsavas novads62125525
Kocēnu novads121227312
Kokneses novads78224719
Krāslavas novads144092142
Krimuldas novads89415821
Krustpils novads79616327
Kuldīgas novads4057163013
Ķeguma novads99823519
Ķekavas novads4367114228
Lielvārdes novads140052918
Limbažu novads2903100365
Līgatnes novads5441513
Līvānu novads145682125
Lubānas novads22321112
Ludzas novads130191835
Madonas novads3798214166
Mazsalacas novads50815421
Mālpils novads60613413
Mārupes novads4889163624
Mērsraga novads17810413
Naukšēnu novads300655
Neretas novads5059717
Nīcas novads5879213
Ogres novads5430245656
Olaines novads286985415
Ozolnieku novads167053825
Pārgaujas novads8501209
Pāvilostas novads61313229
Pļaviņu novads63829818
Preiļu novads125475132
Priekules novads74917918
Priekuļu novads143732813
Raunas novads76913816
Rēzeknes novads333577069
Riebiņu novads64615028
Rojas novads58125414
Ropažu novads112524717
Rucavas novads3613720
Rugāju novads3776622
Rundāles novads645588
Rūjienas novads59421119
Salacgrīvas novads135248529
Salas novads6191208
Salaspils novads3662117025
Saldus novads4060167856
Saulkrastu novads114737417
Sējas novads373454
Siguldas novads3537166429
Skrīveru novads47410613
Skrundas novads73723726
Smiltenes novads177181533
Stopiņu novads229787227
Strenču novads39715813
Talsu novads4545190765
Tērvetes novads53111412
Tukuma novads4270191550
Vaiņodes novads3366915
Valkas novads113350227
Varakļānu novads35125620
Vārkavas novads3414412
Vecpiebalgas novads74516615
Vecumnieku novads133925111
Ventspils novads19734192
Viesītes novads55514912
Viļakas novads49115143
Viļānu novads45123425
Zilupes novads22519818