Latvia


Addresses Companies Departments Authorities Real estate Real estate transactions
Daugavpils10836103411155982121765
Jelgava92875921823368113777
Jūrmala106905049533231018586
Liepāja124727189864197218464
Rēzekne4135355561203117758
Rīga222152104539655349742185289
Ventspils5481386152203998309
Aizkraukles novads473822861302778310931
Alūksnes novads2754121358166037589
Augšdaugavas novads36961017794092914291
Ādažu novads3600135931178179130
Balvu novads29491214137242698100
Bauskas novads71322423833875413760
Cēsu novads916038241073618214485
Dienvidkurzemes novads661316371823964614974
Dobeles novads4739178273262258848
Gulbenes novads2978173866189887269
Jelgavas novads51361411642900812211
Jēkabpils novads627036921303639113809
Krāslavas novads283613761093150811424
Kuldīgas novads5685220244256179285
Ķekavas novads57861682452459512882
Limbažu novads552719581333323812713
Līvānu novads16558912788083078
Ludzas novads292216051192845010212
Madonas novads517930371152873710712
Mārupes novads80423067412151715624
Ogres novads1054942211174475518390
Olaines novads3261103716209049867
Preiļu novads2655114089180056497
Rēzeknes novads403911571004059214409
Ropažu novads62102302612508813564
Salaspils novads3934142225167458787
Saldus novads55452139105248028747
Saulkrastu novads171151329127025073
Siguldas novads60482544812289910284
Smiltenes novads3338126593170086060
Talsu novads630727541123300613253
Tukuma novads803130851153744413642
Valkas novads13375702983152834
Valmieras novads962646251904225615799
Varakļānu novads393275223055998
Ventspils novads20994954153186302

Data source and license: Data of the State address register information system, open data license: Creative Commons Attribution