Latvia


Addresses Company count Department count Authorities count
Daugavpils10220926498
Jelgava8592510578
Jēkabpils2862251538
Jūrmala9810437146
Liepāja12037625283
Rēzekne3916315152
Rīga21162790394630
Valmiera3907272245
Ventspils5247345548
Aglonas novads3658618
Aizkraukles novads117199327
Aizputes novads121540331
Aknīstes novads321978
Alojas novads74016935
Alsungas novads266646
Alūksnes novads2491106156
Amatas novads115719611
Apes novads50913131
Auces novads84625519
Ādažu novads213873120
Babītes novads228056311
Baldones novads82618715
Baltinavas novads125369
Balvu novads159281443
Bauskas novads3966138539
Beverīnas novads62011312
Brocēnu novads85217030
Burtnieku novads143132826
Carnikavas novads130425011
Cesvaines novads30114812
Cēsu novads3153213834
Ciblas novads3806530
Dagdas novads75431050
Daugavpils novads262465947
Dobeles novads2756121434
Dundagas novads5791672
Durbes novads7227619
Engures novads131531216
Ērgļu novads42821314
Garkalnes novads19694124
Grobiņas novads137434123
Gulbenes novads2670148465
Iecavas novads115238715
Ikšķiles novads180534013
Ilūkstes novads72222926
Inčukalna novads113233910
Jaunjelgavas novads81822119
Jaunpiebalgas novads3961162
Jaunpils novads402495
Jelgavas novads311162734
Jēkabpils novads75015015
Kandavas novads136638636
Kārsavas novads59125325
Kocēnu novads119626812
Kokneses novads77624618
Krāslavas novads141791342
Krimuldas novads88015621
Krustpils novads78615827
Kuldīgas novads4015159912
Ķeguma novads98123319
Ķekavas novads4279110327
Lielvārdes novads138552018
Limbažu novads285898964
Līgatnes novads5371463
Līvānu novads145480825
Lubānas novads21820912
Ludzas novads126890734
Madonas novads3718211365
Mazsalacas novads50215220
Mālpils novads58613013
Mārupes novads4731155923
Mērsraga novads14210213
Naukšēnu novads296644
Neretas novads5039517
Nīcas novads5848913
Ogres novads5361241154
Olaines novads282483315
Ozolnieku novads163252525
Pārgaujas novads8431189
Pāvilostas novads60213129
Pļaviņu novads62629318
Preiļu novads123474731
Priekules novads73517818
Priekuļu novads131732613
Raunas novads76513716
Rēzeknes novads330073769
Riebiņu novads64314728
Rojas novads60525114
Ropažu novads110624117
Rucavas novads3573620
Rugāju novads3756622
Rundāles novads642548
Rūjienas novads59220719
Salacgrīvas novads132847828
Salas novads6081198
Salaspils novads3600114525
Saldus novads3992165255
Saulkrastu novads112136517
Sējas novads368454
Siguldas novads3471163727
Skrīveru novads45810513
Skrundas novads72623326
Smiltenes novads175280732
Stopiņu novads225579326
Strenču novads38015813
Talsu novads4481188964
Tērvetes novads52711312
Tukuma novads4220188848
Vaiņodes novads3366914
Valkas novads110950125
Varakļānu novads34725520
Vārkavas novads3394412
Vecpiebalgas novads73416015
Vecumnieku novads133024311
Ventspils novads19484142
Viesītes novads55114612
Viļakas novads48514843
Viļānu novads44923425
Zilupes novads22119818